Freitag, 22.09.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VPG- |
|
Stöberprüfung |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
B |
C |
TSB |
Ges. |
Note |
Platz |
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
PKt. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
Itsche- |
Marion Schadt |
87 |
90 |
93 |
a |
270 |
sg |
3 |
|
Wendy v. Hatzbachtal - |
Petra Münster |
53 |
m |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Nick v. Elberfeld - |
Ralf Achilles |
96 |
78 |
90 |
a |
264 |
g |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viper v. Elberfeld - |
Martina Moormann |
92 |
82 |
88 |
a |
262 |
g |
7 |
|
VPG- |
||||||||
Inouk v. Ülhof - |
Ralf Achilles |
90 |
87 |
85 |
a |
262 |
g |
8 |
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
B |
C |
TSB |
Ges. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferro v. Elberfeld - |
Martina Moormann |
100 |
92 |
94 |
a |
286 |
v |
1 |
Fährtenprüfung |
|
|
|
|
|
Dux v. Bärenbach - |
Berthold Lange |
90 |
80 |
94 |
a |
264 |
g |
5 |
||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
PKt. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luzie v. Bickefelder Sprung - |
Wilhelm Becker |
73 |
b |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
F / UPr - |
|
|
||||||
Gipsy- |
Margit Borger |
65 |
m |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
B |
Ges. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inouk v. Ülhof - |
Ralf Achilles |
87 |
95 |
182 |
sg |
1 |
|
|
Samstag, 23.09.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Begleithundprüfung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fährtenprüfung |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
bestanden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
PKt. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Ayk v. Hungener Schloss |
Pauline Harr |
ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luzie v. Bickef. Sprung - |
Wilhelm Becker |
70 |
b |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dexter v. Strufus Kreuz |
Michaela Rose |
ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belly Bob v. Cronenberg - |
Anika Schulz |
8 |
m |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VPG- |
|
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 1 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
B |
C |
TSB |
Ges. |
Note |
Platz |
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
Rita v. Elberfeld - |
Petra Krämer |
97 |
84 |
97 |
a |
278 |
sg |
2 |
|
Basko v. Römerbrunnen |
Susanne Stang |
100 |
v |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Otto v. Elberfeld - |
Susanne Stang |
97 |
87 |
86 |
a |
270 |
sg |
4 |
|
Björn v. Rummelsbach |
Hannelore Kaspers |
88 |
g |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Wendy v. Hatzbachtal - |
Petra Münster |
70 |
94 |
93 |
a |
257 |
g |
9 |
|
Itsche- |
Marion Schadt |
88 |
g |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rita v. Elberfeld |
Petra Krämer |
72 |
b |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 2 |
|
|
|
|
||||
Cop v. Engelskotten |
Paul Esser |
95 |
sg |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yago v. Mönchbrunnen |
René v.d. Laan |
99 |
v |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Fährtenprüfung |
|
|
|
|
|
Cop v. Engelskotten |
Paul Esser |
96 |
v |
2 |
|
|
|
|
||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
PKt. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackomo v. Rosenberg - |
Margit Borger |
91 |
sg |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belly Bob v. Cronenberg - |
Anika Schulz |
70 |
b |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wesenstest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
bestanden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Gero v. Bommerholz |
Marita Küpper |
ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|