Samstag, 11.06.2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 12.06.2005 |
|
|
|
|
Begleithunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stöberprüfung 3 |
|||||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
bestanden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
Pkt. |
Note |
Platz |
|
Itsche- |
Marion Schadt |
ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inouk v. Ülhof |
Ralf Achilles |
96 |
v |
1 |
|
Rita v. Elbefeld |
Petra Krämer |
ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luzie v. Bickefelder Sprung |
Wilhelm Becker |
ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stöberprüfung 2 |
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
Pkt. |
Note |
Platz |
VPG 3 |
|
Belly Bob v. Cronenberg |
Anika Schulz |
71 |
b |
5 |
||||||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
B |
C |
TSB |
Ges. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferro v. Elberfeld |
Martina Moormann |
100 |
96 |
94 |
a |
290 |
v |
1 |
|
Fährtenprüfung 1 |
||||
Yago v. Mönchbrunnen |
Renè v.d. Laan |
93 |
87 |
90 |
a |
270 |
sg |
2 |
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
Pkt. |
Note |
Platz |
Jordis v. Aargauer Stein |
Elke Schneider |
72 |
82 |
87 |
a |
241 |
g |
3 |
|
Jackomo v. Rosenberg |
Margit Borger |
80 |
g |
3 |
Rissies Emma |
Gunilla Stahre |
88 |
84 |
0 |
ng |
172 |
m |
4 |
|
Hatari v. Ülhof |
Marlies Schink |
95 |
sg |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stöberprüfung 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fährtenprüfung 3 |
||||||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
Pkt. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
Pkt. |
Note |
Platz |
Hatari v. Ülhof |
Marlies Schink |
80 |
g |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Eyca v. Hatzbachtal |
Margrit Lang |
98 |
v |
1 |
Belly Bob v. Cronenberg |
Anika Schulz |
75 |
b |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 1 |
||||
Stöberprüfung 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
Note |
Platz |
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
Pkt. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn v. Hatzbachtal |
Margrit Lang |
97 |
v |
1 |
Inouk v. Ülhof |
Ralf Achilles |
95 |
sg |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ferro v. Elberfeld |
Martina Moormann |
93 |
sg |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yrka v. Elfenpütz |
Peter Templin |
93 |
sg |
2 |
Fährtenprüfung 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rissies Emma |
Gunilla Stahre |
85 |
g |
3 |
||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
Pkt. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick v. Elberfeld |
Reiner Sauer |
0 |
m |
4 |
Björn v. Rummelsbach |
Hannelore Kaspers |
95 |
sg |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 2 |
||||
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
Note |
Platz |
||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Basko v. Römerbrunnen |
Susanne Stang |
97 |
v |
2 |
Cop v. Engelskotten |
Paul Esser |
99 |
v |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cop v. Engelskotten |
Paul Esser |
94 |
sg |
3 |
Goma v. Ülhof |
Lucie Achilles |
94 |
sg |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Noir v. Lobbachtal |
Dieter Kraft |
92 |
sg |
4 |
Kyra |
Elke Schneider |
90 |
sg |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|