Freitag, 29.04.2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 01.05.2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Begleithunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stöberprüfung |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
bestanden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
PKt. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Belly Bob v. Cronenberg |
Anika Schulz |
ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grizzly- |
Wolfgang Hoghe |
85 |
g |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bifi v. Cronenberg |
Karl- |
ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gipsy peppermix v. Amber |
Margit Borger |
ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VPG- |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
B |
C |
TSB |
Ges. |
Note |
Platz |
Fährtenprüfung |
|
|
|
|
|
Rissies Emma - |
Gunilla Stahre |
77 |
70 |
83 |
a |
230 |
b |
8 |
||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
PKt. |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Jackomo v. Rosenberg - |
Margit Borger |
80 |
74 |
85 |
a |
239 |
b |
7 |
Joy v. Elberfeld - |
Waltraud Hellmich |
96 |
v |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inka v.d. Helvetiern am Erbach - |
Annelie Pieper |
73 |
b |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 1 |
|
|
|
|
||||
Grizzly- |
Wolfgang Hoghe |
31 |
m |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fine v. Elberfeld |
Martina Moormann |
84 |
g |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 30.04.2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ayka v. Strufus Kreuz |
Marion Schadt |
80 |
g |
3 |
|
|
|
|
VPG- |
|
Inouk v. Ülhof |
Ralf Achilles |
75 |
b |
4 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
B |
C |
TSB |
Ges. |
Note |
Platz |
|
Bauz v. Hubertusstock |
Marianne Thurn |
57 |
m |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Zecke v. Elberfeld - |
Martina Moormann |
99 |
96 |
96 |
a |
291 |
v |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferro v. Elberfeld - |
Martina Moormann |
97 |
90 |
97 |
a |
284 |
sg |
2 |
|
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 2 |
|
|
|
|
||||
Dux v. Bärenbach - |
Berthold Lange |
83 |
84 |
90 |
a |
257 |
g |
3 |
|
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
Yago v. Mönchbrunnen - |
Renè v.d. Laan |
82 |
80 |
94 |
a |
256 |
g |
4 |
|
Noir v. Lobbachtal |
Dieter Kraft |
95 |
sg |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Nick v. Elberfeld - |
Reiner Sauer |
92 |
70 |
80 |
a |
242 |
g |
5 |
|
Goma v. Ülhof |
Lucie Achilles |
93 |
sg |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Wendy v. Hatzbachtal - |
Petra Münster |
78 |
77 |
86 |
a |
241 |
g |
6 |
|
Cop v. Engelskotten |
Paul Esser |
91 |
sg |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Jordis v. Aargauer Stein - |
Elke Schneider |
38 |
70 |
85 |
a |
193 |
m |
9 |
|
Kyra |
Elke Schneider |
85 |
g |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Jackomo v. Rosenberg - |
Margit Borger |
Unbe |
|
Yrka v. Elfenpütz |
Peter Templin |
HF erkrankt |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fährtenhunde Stufe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Körprüfung |
|
|
|
|||||||||
Rufname / Zwingername |
Hundeführer |
A |
Note |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Belladonna v. Wotan's Raben |
Jutta Groß |
1 |
1 |
zurückgest. |
|
|
|
|
Cop v. Engelskotten |
Paul Esser |
97 |
v |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frisco v. Hatzbachtal |
Helga Salewski |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
Yrka v. Elfenpütz |
Peter Templin |
HF erkrankt |
|
|
|
|
|
Duke v.d. Parthewiesen |
Daniel Rasbach |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yago v. Mönchbrunnen |
Renè v.d. Laan |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick v. Elberfeld |
Reiner Sauer |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jette v. Paderquell |
Guntram Krauß |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yuri v. Mandelröschen |
Alexandra Grünbeck |
1 |
1 |
_ |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fitus v.d. Stahl'schen Mühle |
Marion Boch |
2 |
2 |
_ |
_ |
|
|
|