Teilnehmerliste der Frühjahrsprüfung am 09. / 10. Mai 1998 |
||||||||||||||||
Prüfungsrichterin: Erika Gortat, BK |
||||||||||||||||
Prüfungsleiterin : Beate Kerber, PSK |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 09.05.98 |
|
Sonntag, 10.05.98 |
||||||||||||||
Begleithundprüfung |
|
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 1 |
||||||||||||||
Hundeführer |
Hund |
Abt. B |
gesamt |
Platz |
|
Hundeführer |
Hund |
Abt. A |
Platz |
|
|
|
||||
Dieter Kraft |
Noir v. Lobbachtal |
55 |
bestanden |
3 |
|
Petra Linka |
Cora v. Weseler Wald |
83 |
4 |
|
|
|
||||
Ortwin Treude |
Eddi v. Messeler Park |
50 |
bestanden |
9 |
|
Werner Halbe |
Quini v. Hause Böskens |
87 |
3 |
|
|
|
||||
Gerlinde Christ |
Aaron v. Fockenberg |
52 |
bestanden |
5 |
|
Andrea Herz |
Carlotta v. d. Lust. Bären |
96 |
2 |
|
|
|
||||
Martina Harr |
Ayk v. Hungener Schloß |
52 |
bestanden |
5 |
|
Andrea Herz |
Paulinchen v. Vindonissa |
98 |
1 |
|
|
|
||||
Edmund Funk |
Liesa v. Greboh |
56 |
bestanden |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
Lucie Achilles |
Felix v. Ülhof |
|
56 |
bestanden |
1 |
|
Begleithundprüfung |
|
Abt. B |
gesamt |
Platz |
|||||
Frauke Berteld |
Gloria v. Möhlauer Steinbr. |
53 |
bestanden |
4 |
|
Petra Linka |
Alge v. Eppend. Siepental |
52 |
bestanden |
5 |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dieter Kiesel |
Dandy v. Zauberlehrling |
52 |
bestanden |
5 |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schutzhundprüfung |
|
Rettungshundtauglichkeitsprüfung |
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
gesamt |
|
||||||||||
SchH 1 |
|
|
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
gesamt |
Platz |
|
Ilona Schultz |
Murphy |
|
best. |
best. |
bestanden |
|
|
Guido Siedenstein |
Yago v. Hase |
|
98 |
75 |
93 |
266 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Meikies |
Chef v. d. St. |
|
99 |
86 |
92 |
277 |
4 |
|
Schutzhundprüfung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IPO 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SchH 1 |
|
|
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
gesamt |
Platz |
Anja Langer |
Taps (Langer) |
70 |
87 |
97 |
254 |
7 |
|
Leena Inberg |
Dovre Fjeld Pallas |
89 |
96 |
96 |
281 |
3 |
||
SchH 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SchH 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie Achilles |
Dorn v. Ülhof |
|
99 |
87 |
99 |
285 |
2 |
|
Hans- |
Lara v. d. Wolfseiche |
72 |
72 |
80 |
224 |
9 |
|
Peter Hirsch |
Wasko v. Hatzbachtal |
75 |
86 |
91 |
252 |
8 |
|
SchH 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franz- |
Ike v. Oberkarthausen |
92 |
90 |
86 |
268 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Friedrich Knipps |
Hauke v. d. Wolfseiche |
99 |
96 |
98 |
293 |
1 |